24h izlases kandidāti

Vīrieši (2016-2019):

24h

  1. Jānis Actiņš – 237,142 km (2019)
  2. Normunds Laucis – 232,237 km (2017)
  3. Vilnis Pleite – 211,936 km (2017)
  4. Nikolajs Lucāns – 205,396 km – (2016)
  5. Valdis Ņilovs – 204,914 km (2017)
  6. Uģis Dātavs – 197,949 km (2017)
  7. Gunārs Ķeģis –  185,527 km (2017)
  8. Aivis Vaļulis – 128 km (2019)
  9. Laimonis Skadiņš – 121,627 km (2016)
  10. Raivis Zaķis – 102,424 km (2017)
  11. Andris Dudels – 75,793 km (2018)

200km+

  1. Uģis Dātavs – Leeds & Liverpool Canal Race 130 mile/209km (LLCR) (GBR) (2019)
  2. Pēteris Cābulis – Spartatlons 246 km (2016 & 2017) un Ultra Balaton 218 km (2017)
  3. Edgars Simanovičs  – Spartatlons 246 km (2016 & 2018)
  4. Didzis Brauns – Ultra Balaton 218 km (2018)
  5. Nikolajs Lucāns – Spartatlons 246 km (2017)
  6. Gunārs Ķeģis – Spartatlons 246 km (2016 & 2017)
  7. Laimonis Skadiņš – Spartatlons 246 km (2017 & 2018) un Laulasmaa Ultra 211 km (2017)
  8. Uldis Pormeisters – Laulasmaa Ultra 211 km (2017)
  9. Kaspars Adijāns – Laulasmaa Ultra 211 km (2017)
  10. Dmitrijs Ničipors – Laulasmaa Ultra 211 km (2017)
  11. Mārcis Bogdanovs – Laulasmaa Ultra 211 km (2017)
  12. Vilnis Pleite – Spartatlons 246 km (2016)

12h

  1. Ainārs Kumpiņš – 152,230 km (2019)
  2. Ritvars Lērme – 132,186 km (2018)
  3. Mārtiņš Sirmais – 122,200 km (2017)
  4. Kaspars Adijāns – 119,200 km (2016)
  5. Matīss Vecvagaris – 116,233 km (2019)
  6. Miķelis Vietnieks – 112,384 km (2019)
  7. Mihails Golubevs – 107,222 km (2019)
  8. Oskars Zvaigzne – 104,295 (2018)
  9. Imants Kaldre – 103,200 (2017)

100km

  1. Normunds Laucis – 7:30:44 (2017)
  2. Pēteris Grīviņš – 07:32:43 (2017)
  3. Ainārs Kumpiņš – 7:37:46 (2019)
  4. Dmitrijs Ničipors – 07:41:36 (2017)
  5. Kristaps Magone – 7:54:16 (2018)
  6. Konstantīns Biktimirovs – 7:56:02 (2017)
  7. Sergejs Moslobojevs – 8:04:47 (2019)
  8. Uldis Kļaviņš – 7:50:42 (2016)
  9. Ritvars Kalniņš – 8:30:13 (2018)
  10. Uģis Dātavs – 8:33:49 (2019)
  11. Jānis Actiņš – 8:35:04 (2019)
  12. Aivars Bondars – 8:37:42 (2019)
  13. Valdis Ņilovs – 08:36:39 (2017)
  14. Matīss Vecvagaris – 8:47:03 (2018)
  15. Andis Geste – 8:50:46 (2019)
  16. Edijs Dzalbs – 8:52:08 (2019)

Sievietes (2016-2019):

24h

  1. Sigita Vāce – 203,379 km (2017)
  2. Dace Veipa – 170,760 km (2016)
  3. Aija Linē – 160,704 km (2017)
  4. Lauma Čerņevska – 127,473 km (2017)
  5. Inita Nereta – 117,285 km (2016)
  6. Antra Freiberga – 107,380 km (2017)

200km+

  1. Sigita Vāce – Spartatlons 246 km (2019)

12h

  1. Sigita Vāce – 116,235 km (2019)
  2. Vita Devjatņikova – 115,200 km (2016)
  3. Aija Linē – 111,599 km (2018)
  4. Gunta Neija – 104,557 km (2018)
  5. Diāna Džaviza – 101,392 km (2019)
  6. Antra Freiberga – 91,200 km (2017)
  7. Iveta Leja – 87,564 km (2018)

100km

  1. Diāna Džaviza – 8:53:52 (2019)
  2. Vita Devjatņikova – 9:01:29 (2017)
  3. Sandra Brāle – 9:22:23 (2018)
  4. Sigita Vāce – 9:42:42 (2018)
  5. Ieva Upmace-Grīviņa – 10:14:44 (2017)
  6. Zane Dziļuma – 10:28:28 (2018)
  7. Ieva Zirne – 10:30:08 (2018)
  8. Dace Veipa – 10:36:33 (2016)
  9. Natālija Treulande – 10:46:42 (2018)
  10. Iveta Leja – 11:42:39 (2018)
Top